Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Missoula, Mt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Missoula, Mt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Missoula, Mt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9256,789
BustAfghanistan 11,2897,015
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0696,879
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,6606,624
FarahAfghanistan 11,1916,954
GardizAfghanistan 11,0546,869
GhazniAfghanistan 11,0666,877
HeratAfghanistan 10,9866,827
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,8866,764
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,9586,809
KabulAfghanistan 10,9506,805
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2967,019
KhostAfghanistan 11,0816,886
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7166,659
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8026,712
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7176,659
North SalangAfghanistan 10,8666,752
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9026,775
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7216,662
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1716,942
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3427,048
ShkoderAlbania 9,1125,663
TiranaAlbania 9,1975,715
VloreAlbania 9,2685,759
AdrarAlgeria 9,3895,834
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8225,482
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8215,481
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,0555,627
BatnaAlgeria 9,0735,638
BecharAlgeria 8,9515,563
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9205,543
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0735,638
BiskraAlgeria 9,1265,671
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7816,078
ChlefAlgeria 8,7575,442
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0415,618
DjanetAlgeria 10,2886,393
DjelfaAlgeria 8,9995,592
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3385,803
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3005,779
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2315,736
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4295,859
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9516,184
In SalahAlgeria 9,6105,971
MilianaAlgeria 8,8015,469
OranAlgeria 8,6975,404
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,7636,067
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0035,594
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1816,327
TebessaAlgeria 9,1995,716
TimimounAlgeria 9,2995,779
TindoufAlgeria 8,9015,531
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3005,779
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,8345,490
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,9778,064
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2275,113
HuamboAngola 14,0168,710
LuandaAngola 13,5038,391
LuenaAngola 14,2178,834
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,9588,674
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0838,130
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2518,234
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2488,232
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4878,381
ByrdAntarctica 14,1188,773
DavisAntarctica 17,51410,883
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0798,127
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8349,218
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,6276,604
AzulArgentina 10,7566,684
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,8276,728
BarilocheArgentina 10,6716,631
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,6266,603
CeresArgentina 10,0106,220
ChamicalArgentina 9,8386,113
ChepesArgentina 9,9156,161
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2657,000
ConcordiaArgentina 10,3496,431
CórdobaArgentina 10,0306,233
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,0396,239
CorrientesArgentina 9,9556,186
EsquelArgentina 10,8476,740
EzeizaArgentina 10,6446,614
FormosaArgentina 9,8706,133
General PicoArgentina 10,4676,505
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4736,508
JuninArgentina 10,4986,524
La PlataArgentina 10,6916,643
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,0825,644
La RiojaArgentina 9,7176,038
LaboulayeArgentina 10,3386,424
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5297,164
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6005,966
Malarg EArgentina 10,1836,328
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,7786,698
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,9776,821
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,2646,378
MendozaArgentina 9,9606,189
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9586,188
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,2756,385
NeuquenArgentina 10,5806,575
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5846,577
OranArgentina 9,2515,748
ParanaArgentina 10,2636,378
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,2496,369
PehuajoArgentina 10,5726,570
PergaminoArgentina 10,4546,496
PigeArgentina 10,7116,656
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,0796,264
PosadasArgentina 10,1056,280
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8006,090
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,9076,156
Punta IndioArgentina 10,7596,686
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,1526,308
ReconquistaArgentina 10,0646,254
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,2006,338
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,7607,308
RivadaviaArgentina 9,4235,856
RosarioArgentina 10,3536,434
SaltaArgentina 9,3505,810
San AntonioArgentina 10,8876,765
San LuisArgentina 10,1136,284
San RafaelArgentina 10,1466,305
Santa RosaArgentina 10,5256,540
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,6896,021
SarmientoArgentina 11,1826,949
TrelewArgentina 11,1096,904
TucumanArgentina 9,5545,937
UshuaiaArgentina 12,0977,517
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,0456,242
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,9226,166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,2036,340
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0986,275
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,3837,073
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9958,697
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5459,660
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5608,426
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6478,480
AmberleyAustralia 12,4407,730
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1108,147
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3927,700
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9928,695
CairnsAustralia 12,1337,539
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2518,234
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1659,424
CedunaAustralia 14,1658,802
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8227,968
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8237,968
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2228,217
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0967,517
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6117,837
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3078,890
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0238,093
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9058,019
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1809,433
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0778,126
East SaleAustralia 13,5888,444
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1679,425
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1669,425
EssendonAustralia 13,7198,525
ForrestAustralia 14,4979,009
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,3578,300
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3759,554
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0758,746
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6088,456
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,8708,619
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,8868,629
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,5567,802
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0009,321
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,8098,581
LavertonAustralia 13,7388,537
LearmonthAustralia 14,9309,278
LongreachAustralia 12,7487,922
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,7477,921
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2867,635
Low HeadAustralia 13,8058,579
Mackay MoAustralia 12,2017,582
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9008,638
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4348,970
MeekatharraAustralia 14,9299,277
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7208,526
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7198,525
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6878,505
Mount GambierAustralia 14,0148,708
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9018,017
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4877,138
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5477,797
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1318,160
NuriootpaAustralia 13,9288,655
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8109,203
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7168,523
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4929,627
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4508,979
RichmondAustralia 13,0188,089
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2807,631
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0158,088
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0078,082
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2248,218
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2248,217
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9037,396
TibooburraAustralia 13,3578,300
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2407,606
WaggaAustralia 13,3638,304
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,1939,441
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8858,007
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7687,313
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8009,197
WoomeraAustralia 13,8668,616
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3558,299
GrazAustria 8,4805,269
InnsbruckAustria 8,2815,146
KlagenfurtAustria 8,4655,260
LinzAustria 8,3125,165
SalzburgAustria 8,3035,159
ViennaAustria 8,3995,219
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3395,182
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1676,318
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3736,446
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0846,266
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1146,285
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0816,265
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6644,141
LerwickUk 6,6644,141
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0796,263
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0496,245
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0416,240
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2516,370
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1316,295
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0506,245
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1676,318
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3136,408
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1066,280
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9836,204
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6924,159
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9474,317
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4584,013
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,0362,508
MuharraqBahrain 11,7347,292
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8857,386
DhakaBangladesh 11,7937,328
CharnocksBarbados 6,2933,911
BrestBelarus 8,2935,153
GomelBelarus 8,4835,271
GrodnoBelarus 8,1605,070
MinskBelarus 8,2355,117
MogilevBelarus 8,3015,158
VitebskBelarus 8,1745,079
BrusselsBelgium 7,6584,759
D’UccleBelgium 7,6584,759
OstendeBelgium 7,5574,696
Belize CityBelize 4,0302,504
BeninBenin 11,4327,104
BohiconBenin 11,3407,047
CotonouBenin 11,4327,104
KandiBenin 11,0536,869
NatitingouBenin 11,0196,848
ParakouBenin 11,1886,952
SaveBenin 11,2927,017
BermudaBermuda 4,4442,761
La PazBolivia 8,4105,226
Santa CruzBolivia 8,8085,474
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8985,529
FrancistownBotswana 15,5399,656
MaunBotswana 15,1559,418
TshaneBotswana 15,3709,551
AimoresBrazil 10,3616,439
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9356,174
AltamiraBrazil 8,1955,093
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,2005,096
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4426,489
ApodiBrazil 9,4385,865
AracajuBrazil 9,9306,171
AracuaiBrazil 10,0726,259
AragarcasBrazil 9,3065,783
AraxaBrazil 9,9746,198
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7206,040
BageBrazil 10,5696,567
BambuiBrazil 10,0746,260
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3286,418
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4675,883
BarcelosBrazil 7,2764,521
BarraBrazil 9,5055,907
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,8825,520
BarreirasBrazil 9,4675,883
BelémBrazil 8,3095,163
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,2056,341
BelterraBrazil 7,9564,944
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,2705,760
Bom JesusBrazil 10,5466,553
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6736,011
BrasiliaBrazil 9,5805,953
BrevesBrazil 8,1855,087
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,4746,509
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,5916,581
CabroboBrazil 9,5645,943
CaceresBrazil 8,9755,577
CaetiteBrazil 9,7956,087
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,7096,033
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5615,942
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0216,227
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3356,422
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3615,817
CanavieirasBrazil 10,1896,332
CaparaoBrazil 10,3946,459
CapinopolisBrazil 9,7246,043
CaratingaBrazil 10,3146,409
CaravelasBrazil 10,3416,426
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7156,037
CarolinaBrazil 8,8835,520
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,2316,358
CataguasesBrazil 10,4126,470
CatalaoBrazil 9,7876,082
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9776,200
CaxiasBrazil 8,9675,572
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,5446,552
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6145,975
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,3896,456
ChapecoBrazil 10,2786,387
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,7025,407
CipoBrazil 9,8386,113
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,8355,490
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,1626,315
CordeiroBrazil 10,4886,517
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5965,963
CorumbaBrazil 9,2625,756
CoximBrazil 9,3775,827
CrateusBrazil 9,1875,709
CuiabaBrazil 9,0275,610
CuritibaBrazil 10,3326,421
DiamantinaBrazil 10,0846,266
DiamantinoBrazil 8,9035,532
DouradosBrazil 9,7106,034
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4656,503
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5886,579
EspinosaBrazil 9,8596,127
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,6916,022
FloraniaBrazil 9,5495,934
FlorestaBrazil 9,6275,982
FlorianoBrazil 9,1515,687
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5646,565
FormosaBrazil 9,5985,965
FortalezaBrazil 9,2235,731
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,0216,227
FrancaBrazil 10,0266,230
GaranhunsBrazil 9,8006,090
GoianiaBrazil 9,5695,946
GoiasBrazil 9,4455,869
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2496,369
GrajauBrazil 8,8235,483
GuairaBrazil 9,9106,158
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2365,739
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2366,361
IbiriteBrazil 10,2046,341
IguatuBrazil 9,3875,833
IlheusBrazil 10,1086,282
ImperatrizBrazil 8,7265,423
IndaialBrazil 10,4656,503
IpameriBrazil 9,7326,048
IraiBrazil 10,2486,368
IreceBrazil 9,6165,975
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8236,104
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,7644,825
ItaitubaBrazil 8,0294,989
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1016,277
ItaperunaBrazil 10,4506,494
ItapevaBrazil 10,2286,356
ItirucuBrazil 9,9266,168
ItuacuBrazil 9,8686,132
IvinhemaBrazil 9,7716,072
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,0906,270
JacobinaBrazil 9,7066,031
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3695,822
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7756,074
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,8646,129
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,4006,463
LavrasBrazil 10,2456,366
LencoisBrazil 9,7576,063
LinharesBrazil 10,4236,477
LondrinaBrazil 10,0356,236
MacapaBrazil 7,9984,970
MacauBrazil 9,4805,891
MaceioBrazil 9,9256,168
MachadoBrazil 10,2216,352
ManausBrazil 7,6594,759
MarabaBrazil 8,5945,341
MaringaBrazil 9,9906,208
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9604,947
Monte AzulBrazil 9,8746,136
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7276,044
MonteiroBrazil 9,6776,014
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,9356,174
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3485,809
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,6556,000
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,4986,524
ObidosBrazil 7,8544,881
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8346,111
ParacatuBrazil 9,7756,074
ParanaBrazil 9,3065,783
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3886,455
ParanaibaBrazil 9,7106,034
ParintinsBrazil 7,8344,868
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9325,550
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3926,458
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,9186,163
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4025,842
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7196,040
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,0536,247
PeixeBrazil 9,2155,727
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5545,937
PicosBrazil 9,2875,771
PiraiBrazil 10,4376,486
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5165,914
PompeuBrazil 10,0726,259
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,6836,017
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0665,012
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2936,396
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,9254,925
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,6186,598
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,0975,653
PosseBrazil 9,5405,928
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2905,773
RecifeBrazil 9,8496,120
RemansoBrazil 9,4595,878
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,8074,852
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5106,531
Rio NegroBrazil 10,3596,437
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,5705,947
SalvadorBrazil 9,9996,213
Santa MariaBrazil 10,4456,491
SantaremBrazil 7,9544,943
SantosBrazil 10,3906,457
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1246,291
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5095,287
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4995,903
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,5436,552
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,2536,371
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,3186,412
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7025,407
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3806,450
São PauloBrazil 10,3346,422
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0996,276
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,6794,772
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,6666,007
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8516,122
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1446,303
SobralBrazil 9,0885,648
SoureBrazil 8,2415,121
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,4055,844
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8056,715
SurubimBrazil 9,7726,073
TaguatingaBrazil 9,3905,835
TarauacaBrazil 7,4684,641
TauaBrazil 9,2755,764
TefeBrazil 7,3794,585
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,1936,334
TeresinaBrazil 9,0245,608
TiriosBrazil 7,4644,638
TorresBrazil 10,6466,616
TracuateuaBrazil 8,3895,213
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7736,073
TriunfoBrazil 9,5965,963
TucuruiBrazil 8,4145,229
TuriacuBrazil 8,5535,315
UaupesBrazil 6,9084,293
UbatubaBrazil 10,4306,481
UberabaBrazil 9,9256,167
VassourasBrazil 10,4336,483
VicosaBrazil 10,3476,430
VitoriaBrazil 10,4826,513
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,9936,210
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7125,414
BurgasBulgaria 9,3765,827
LomBulgaria 9,0925,650
PlevenBulgaria 9,1845,707
PlovdivBulgaria 9,3125,787
SadovoBulgaria 9,3215,792
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3155,789
SofiaBulgaria 9,2125,724
VarnaBulgaria 9,3225,793
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6456,615
BurundiBurundi 14,0268,716
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4527,738
SiemreapCambodia 12,3227,657
BatouriCameroon 12,3997,705
DoualaCameroon 12,1397,543
GarouaCameroon 11,8927,390
MamfeCameroon 11,9567,430
MarouaCameroon 11,8437,360
NgaoundereCameroon 12,0857,510
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0587,493
YaoundeCameroon 12,2717,626
YokoCameroon 12,1727,564
Abbotsford, BcCanada 659409
Agassiz, BcCanada 626389
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6481,645
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,3502,703
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,3152,681
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8791,168
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6821,045
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,1901,982
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 614381
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,2211,380
Banff, AbCanada 487303
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,6401,641
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1412,573
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 387241
Bissett, MbCanada 1,413878
Blue River, BcCanada 690429
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,8011,741
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,382859
Brandon, MbCanada 1,093679
Broadview, SkCanada 928576
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6342,258
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,105686
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0843,159
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,176731
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,4441,519
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 467290
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,5171,564
Campbell River, BcCanada 891553
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7172,310
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,5412,200
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,2232,003
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,6491,646
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,132704
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,342834
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0082,490
Castlegar, BcCanada 374232
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8831,792
Charlo, NbCanada 3,5352,197
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8262,377
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8232,376
Chatham Point, BcCanada 915569
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6292,255
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3261,445
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5691,596
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5542,208
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8671,160
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,5471,583
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5572,210
Cold Lake, AbCanada 876544
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,4331,512
Comox, BcCanada 857533
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,0761,290
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6751,662
Coronation, AbCanada 604375
Cranbrook, BcCanada 325202
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0732,531
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,122697
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,068664
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,6611,032
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,1202,560
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3822,102
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,0721,909
Dryden, OnCanada 1,603996
Earlton, OnCanada 2,5831,605
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 713443
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 752467
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 741461
Edson, AbCanada 760472
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,109689
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,7921,114
Estevan, SkCanada 864537
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,303810
Eureka, NtCanada 3,8382,385
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,221759
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,332828
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,100683
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,441895
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 420261
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7121,064
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,464910
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,133704
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,282797
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,5802,224
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,5922,232
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3282,068
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,3242,687
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6901,050
Gladman Point, NtCanada 749465
Golden, BcCanada 531330
Goose, NfCanada 3,7982,360
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,4031,493
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 978608
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7452,327
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,8732,407
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,1571,340
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8572,397
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8512,393
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,6931,674
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8012,362
Harrow, OnCanada 2,5161,563
Hay River, NtCanada 1,552965
Hope, BcCanada 613381
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8381,764
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7001,678
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,6171,626
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3282,068
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,5702,219
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 717445
Kamloops, BcCanada 627390
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3461,458
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3441,456
Kelowna, BcCanada 516321
Kenora, OnCanada 1,487924
Kingston, OnCanada 2,9051,805
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,8961,799
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,3251,445
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2552,023
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0461,893
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,102685
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1931,363
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,4011,492
Langara, BcCanada 1,561970
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,9671,222
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 324201
London, OnCanada 2,6061,620
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2502,020
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,416880
Lytton, BcCanada 663412
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8631,779
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,8811,790
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 364226
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2891,423
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,208751
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 425264
Merry Island, BcCanada 781485
Moncton, NbCanada 3,7182,310
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3822,102
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,0981,925
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,0741,911
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 733455
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4631,530
Morden, MbCanada 1,214754
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,6761,663
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6642,277
Nanaimo, BcCanada 773481
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7862,353
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,1101,933
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1791,354
North Battleford, SkCanada 773480
North Bay, OnCanada 2,6251,631
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9361,825
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9381,825
Peace River, AbCanada 1,061659
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7551,712
Penticton, BcCanada 497309
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,7941,736
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,7721,722
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7971,117
Port Alberni, BcCanada 847526
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,0582,522
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,057657
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,212753
Prince Albert, SkCanada 922573
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 984612
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,411877
Princeton, BcCanada 973605
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,2242,003
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,2061,992
Quesnel, BcCanada 907564
Red Deer, AbCanada 585364
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,545960
Regina (cda), SkCanada 797496
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 794493
Resolute, NtCanada 3,2242,004
Revelstoke, BcCanada 540336
Roberval, QcCanada 3,0941,923
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1492,578
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 371231
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6602,275
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,443896
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0361,887
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6052,240
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 789490
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3632,090
Scott, SkCanada 713443
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4782,161
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8632,400
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,2282,006
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,7661,719
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,603996
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6661,035
Slave Lake, AbCanada 933580
Smithers, BcCanada 1,268788
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,0652,526
Summerside, PeCanada 3,7672,341
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 601373
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 594369
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0502,517
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,7561,713
Terrace, BcCanada 1,317819
Teslin, YtCanada 1,9071,185
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,205749
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,463909
Thompson, MbCanada 1,492927
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,8541,152
Timmins, OnCanada 2,4341,512
Tofino, BcCanada 901560
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,7161,688
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,6971,676
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8391,764
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8701,162
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,9672,465
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,454904
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,7051,681
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 722448
Vegreville, AbCanada 746464
Vermilion, AbCanada 752467
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 724450
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 742461
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,3812,101
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,6481,646
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7531,090
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,0451,271
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,5471,583
Windsor, OnCanada 2,5011,554
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,284798
Wynyard, SkCanada 895556
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,7062,303
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7291,074
Yorkton, SkCanada 973605
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,3935,215
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2915,152
SalCape Verde 8,7415,432
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,6647,869
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3547,677
AbecheChad 11,9067,398
FayaChad 11,4177,095
MoundouChad 12,1287,537
N’DjamenaChad 11,7357,292
AntofagastaChile 8,9665,571
AricaChile 8,4745,266
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1196,910
ChicoChile 11,1856,950
ChillanChile 10,1866,330
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1646,316
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3585,815
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,0376,859
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0606,251
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6955,403
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,2555,130
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2437,608
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5645,943
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5446,552
ParronChile 10,0156,224
Puerto AysenChile 11,0336,856
Puerto MonttChile 10,6256,603
Punta ArenasChile 11,8417,358
QuinteroChile 9,8646,130
SantiagoChile 9,9386,176
SewellChile 10,0096,220
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,3786,449
ValdiviaChile 10,4576,498
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,4876,517
VallenarChile 9,5175,914
ValparaisoChile 9,8726,135
AltaiChina 9,2735,762
BeijingChina 9,1475,684
ChangchunChina 8,3615,196
ChangduChina 10,7876,703
ChangshaChina 10,4246,478
ChengduChina 10,5786,573
ChongqingChina 10,5916,582
DuianChina 10,2216,352
ErlianChina 8,9755,577
GanzhouChina 10,5436,551
GuangzhouChina 10,8746,758
HaikouChina 11,3517,054
HailarChina 8,1345,055
HamiChina 9,6746,011
HetanChina 10,5656,565
JiuquanChina 9,8506,121
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3646,440
KashiChina 10,3586,437
KunmingChina 11,2066,964
LanzhouChina 10,0376,237
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1316,917
NanchangChina 10,2366,361
NanjingChina 9,7696,070
NanningChina 11,1956,956
PingbianChina 10,1066,280
QingdaoChina 9,3145,788
QiqiharChina 8,1175,044
RuoqiangChina 10,2066,342
ShanghaiChina 9,7016,028
ShantouChina 10,6876,641
ShenyangChina 8,6405,369
TaiyuanChina 9,5335,924
TaoyuanChina 10,2826,389
TengchongChina 11,3637,061
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7076,032
Xi’AnChina 10,0146,223
XichangChina 10,9316,793
YanjiChina 8,2385,119
YichangChina 10,2606,376
YinchuanChina 9,7126,035
YiningChina 9,7986,089
ZhengzhouChina 9,7636,067
ZhijiangChina 10,6536,620
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,2223,867
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,1843,843
AraucaColombia 6,0443,756
BarranquillaColombia 5,4413,381
Benito SalasColombia 6,1473,820
BogotáColombia 6,0513,760
Camilo DazaColombia 5,8523,637
El CaranoColombia 5,8103,610
Las GaviotasColombia 6,2623,892
MatecanaColombia 5,9473,695
PeralesColombia 6,0173,739
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,3343,936
Rafael NunezColombia 5,4353,377
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,8663,024
Simon BolivarColombia 5,4533,388
VanguardiaColombia 6,1333,811
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,1344,433
YariguiesColombia 5,8573,639
MoroniComoros 15,5599,669
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9803,094
LimonCosta Rica 5,0443,134
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9473,074
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9903,101
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,6195,356
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0005,593
SibenikCroatia 8,8045,471
SplitCroatia 8,8485,499
ZagrebCroatia 8,6125,352
CamagueyCuba 4,3092,677
CasablancaCuba 3,8662,403
HavanaCuba 3,8792,411
WillemstadCuraçao 5,7023,544
FamagustaCyprus 10,3506,432
LarnacaCyprus 10,3656,441
LimassolCyprus 10,3656,441
NicosiaCyprus 10,3256,416
BrnoCzech Republic 8,3275,175
ChebCzech Republic 8,0705,015
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3305,177
PragueCzech Republic 8,1435,060
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1748,187
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2358,224
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,2648,242
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7009,135
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0518,732
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5694,703
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,6984,784
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,4324,619
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,3674,578
MarstalDenmark 7,5664,702
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,6264,739
OdenseDenmark 7,5174,671
RandersDenmark 7,4084,603
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6874,777
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3964,596
TønderDenmark 7,4944,657
TylstrupDenmark 7,3404,561
TystofteDenmark 7,5624,699
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3694,579
VestervigDenmark 7,3144,545
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1318,160
Melville HallDominica 5,9583,703
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,9393,069
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,0743,153
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0383,131
BaniDominican Republic 5,0903,163
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0423,133
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0993,168
CabreraDominican Republic 5,0083,112
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,0123,114
CotuiDominican Republic 5,0373,130
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8843,035
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,9993,106
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,9703,088
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,1423,195
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,9823,096
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,1263,185
HigueyDominican Republic 5,1773,217
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,9583,081
ImbertDominican Republic 4,9473,074
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,9973,105
JimaniDominican Republic 4,9793,094
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,1723,214
La VegaDominican Republic 5,0013,107
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,1233,183
LuperonDominican Republic 4,9133,053
MichesDominican Republic 5,1213,182
MocaDominican Republic 4,9843,097
MoncionDominican Republic 4,9373,068
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8643,022
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0833,159
NaguaDominican Republic 5,0343,128
NeybaDominican Republic 4,9993,106
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0133,115
PimentelDominican Republic 5,0313,126
PoloDominican Republic 5,0413,132
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,9523,077
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,9533,078
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,9953,104
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0063,111
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1513,201
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0913,164
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,9943,103
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0843,159
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0993,169
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,9643,085
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0563,142
San JuanDominican Republic 4,9853,098
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1933,227
SanchezDominican Republic 5,0643,147
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,9663,086
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,9183,056
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,1073,174
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0193,119
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0683,149
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,0453,135
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8923,040
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0703,151
YasicaDominican Republic 4,9603,082
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,2515,127
CanarEcuador 6,4834,028
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3963,974
IzobambaEcuador 6,2883,908
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,2073,857
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,6164,111
MilagroEcuador 6,4063,981
OtavaloEcuador 6,2453,881
PichilingueEcuador 6,3133,923
PortoviejoEcuador 6,2563,887
PuyoEcuador 6,4323,997
QuitoEcuador 6,2723,898
RumipambaEcuador 6,3503,946
San GabrielEcuador 6,2333,873
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6126,595
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8426,737
AswanEgypt 11,4627,122
AsyutEgypt 11,0766,883
BahariyaEgypt 10,8606,749
Beni SuefEgypt 10,8726,756
CairoEgypt 10,7776,697
DabaaEgypt 10,5696,568
DakhlaEgypt 11,1496,928
El ArishEgypt 10,7666,690
El TorEgypt 11,0556,870
FarafraEgypt 10,9516,805
HelwanEgypt 10,8006,712
HurguadaEgypt 11,1676,939
IsmailiaEgypt 10,7596,686
KhargaEgypt 11,2186,971
KosseirEgypt 11,2927,017
LuxorEgypt 11,2827,011
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4906,519
MinyaEgypt 10,9596,810
Port-SaidEgypt 10,6886,642
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,9536,806
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,1066,901
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8806,761
SalloumEgypt 10,3856,453
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6306,606
SohagEgypt 11,1526,930
St. KatrineEgypt 11,0216,849
TahrirEgypt 10,6956,646
TantaEgypt 10,6936,645
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3402,697
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3632,711
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3192,684
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3572,707
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0967,517
AsmaraEritrea 12,5927,825
AssabEritrea 12,9568,051
MassawaEritrea 12,5767,815
TallinEstonia 7,6104,729
TartuEstonia 7,7724,830
VilsandiEstonia 7,6284,740
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,2448,230
GonderEthiopia 12,8227,968
NegeleEthiopia 13,6548,485
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2037,583
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3003,915
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2573,888
Laucala BayFiji 9,8726,135
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,9056,155
NandiFiji 9,9056,155
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,9056,155
HelsinkiFinland 7,5364,683
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5314,680
JoensuuFinland 7,4144,607
JokioinenFinland 7,4434,625
JyvskylFinland 7,3464,565
KajaaniFinland 7,2104,480
KuopioFinland 7,3464,565
KuusamoFinland 7,0764,397
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5414,686
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4074,603
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3164,546
OuluFinland 7,0934,408
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8864,279
TampereFinland 7,3884,591
TurkuFinland 7,4384,622
VaasaFinland 7,1834,464
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,6465,373
BiarritzFrance 7,9844,961
BordeauxFrance 7,9154,918
BrestFrance 7,4274,615
CaenFrance 7,5674,702
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8684,889
DijonFrance 7,9964,969
GourdonFrance 8,0294,989
GrenobleFrance 8,2105,102
Le MansFrance 7,7024,786
LilleFrance 7,6214,736
LyonFrance 8,1225,047
MarseilleFrance 8,3365,180
MontpellierFrance 8,2605,133
NancyFrance 7,9254,925
NantesFrance 7,6764,770
NiceFrance 8,4155,229
ParisFrance 7,7324,805
PerpignanFrance 8,2785,144
StrasbourgFrance 8,0014,972
ToulonFrance 8,4005,220
ToulouseFrance 8,1255,049
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,4964,658
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4784,647
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,4974,659
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6164,733
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3214,550
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7754,210
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,9884,964
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,9864,962
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,7114,791
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0665,013
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,4904,654
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5825,333
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,62311,573
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,59512,177
BitamGabon 12,4267,721
CocobeachGabon 12,3957,702
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8958,013
LambarnGabon 12,5897,823
LastourvilleGabon 12,7677,934
LibrevilleGabon 12,4317,725
MakokouGabon 12,6537,863
MayumbaGabon 12,8547,987
MitzicGabon 12,5457,795
MkamboGabon 12,6837,881
MoandaGabon 12,8667,995
MouilaGabon 12,7437,919
Port-GentilGabon 12,4867,759
TchibanGabon 12,8307,972
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8273,621
BanjulGambia 9,4775,889
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7056,031
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9486,182
BerlinGermany 7,8884,902
BrockenGermany 7,8414,873
CologneGermany 7,7604,822
DresdenGermany 8,0294,989
ErfurtGermany 7,9294,927
EssenGermany 7,7224,799
FichtelbergGermany 8,0605,009
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,9084,914
GeisenheimGermany 7,8894,903
GorlitzGermany 8,0725,016
HamburgGermany 7,6544,756
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6534,756
HannoverGermany 7,7444,812
HelgolandGermany 7,5204,673
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2185,106
KarlsruheGermany 7,9964,969
KasselGermany 7,8374,870
KonstanzGermany 8,1485,064
LeipzigGermany 7,9504,940
LindenbergGermany 7,9444,936
MagdeburgGermany 7,8524,879
MunichGermany 8,2035,097
MünsterGermany 7,7014,786
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8004,847
NurembergGermany 8,0685,014
NurnbergGermany 8,0665,012
PotsdamGermany 7,8874,901
RostockGermany 7,6864,776
SchleswigGermany 7,5574,696
StuttgartGermany 8,0515,003
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,8534,880
ZugspitzeGermany 8,2515,127
AccraGhana 11,3197,033
KumasiGhana 11,1226,911
TamaleGhana 10,9416,799
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3735,203
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4855,894
AthensGreece 9,6826,017
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,7106,034
ChiosGreece 9,7426,054
CorfuGreece 9,3685,821
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3155,789
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,0076,218
IoanninaGreece 9,3985,840
KalamataGreece 9,7056,031
KerkiraGreece 9,3685,821
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8246,105
LamiaGreece 9,5435,930
LarissaGreece 9,4705,885
LemnosGreece 9,5495,934
LimnosGreece 9,5525,936
MethoniGreece 9,7146,037
MilosGreece 9,8406,114
MitiliniGreece 9,6896,021
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,6846,018
NaxosGreece 9,8396,114
PatrasGreece 9,5775,951
RhodesGreece 10,0136,222
SamosGreece 9,8386,113
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6185,977
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9486,182
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4055,845
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6756,012
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,5905,959
AasiaatGreenland 4,1012,548
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7822,972
AputiteqGreenland 4,9503,076
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1013,170
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2732,655
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0562,520
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1762,595
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2443,259
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1742,594
JulianehbGreenland 4,4882,789
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1812,598
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2473,261
NanortalikGreenland 4,5472,825
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,5112,803
NordGreenland 4,9813,095
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1472,577
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8592,398
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6592,895
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1852,600
UpernavikGreenland 4,0472,515
UummannaqGreenland 4,1482,578
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,8833,656
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,8843,656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,2032,612
BokeGuinea 9,8136,098
ConakryGuinea 10,0146,223
FaranahGuinea 10,1856,329
KankanGuinea 10,2616,376
KindiaGuinea 10,0296,232
KissidougouGuinea 10,2856,391
LabeGuinea 9,9666,193
MacentaGuinea 10,4016,463
MamouGuinea 10,0606,252
NzerekoreGuinea 10,5556,559
SiguiriGuinea 10,1836,328
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6806,015
GeorgetownGuyana 6,9164,298
TimehriGuyana 6,9354,309
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,9423,071
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,7762,968
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,8433,010
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,7742,967
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8933,041
Midway IslandHawaii 5,7803,592
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,7792,970
CatacamasHonduras 4,4102,741
CholutecaHonduras 4,4992,796
La CeibaHonduras 4,2802,660
La MesaHonduras 4,2512,642
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,4992,796
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2722,655
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,4242,749
TelaHonduras 4,2492,640
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9256,789
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,9266,789
BudapestHungary 8,5735,327
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5865,336
DebrecenHungary 8,6725,389
KeszthelyHungary 8,5755,329
MiskolcHungary 8,5815,332
PecsHungary 8,6865,398
SzegedHungary 8,7355,428
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5025,283
AkureyriIceland 5,6153,489
DalatangiIceland 5,8183,615
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8093,610
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7183,553
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6583,516
ReykhólarIceland 5,4573,391
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5343,439
StykkisholmurIceland 5,4523,388
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6433,506
AgraIndia 11,6887,263
AhmedabadIndia 12,2047,584
AkolaIndia 12,4147,714
AllahabadIndia 11,8137,341
AmritsarIndia 11,2356,981
BangaloreIndia 13,2568,237
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,9828,067
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2847,633
BikanerIndia 11,6527,241
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2038,204
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5827,197
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5827,197
DaltonganjIndia 11,9167,405
DarbhangaIndia 11,6447,236
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,2466,989
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,2416,985
DumkaIndia 11,8157,342
DwarkaIndia 12,3057,646
GoaIndia 13,0328,098
GuwahatiIndia 11,4967,144
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7487,922
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2097,587
JagdalpurIndia 12,5007,768
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9717,439
KotaIndia 11,9407,419
KozhikodeIndia 13,4738,372
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9266,789
LudhianaIndia 11,3087,027
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3088,270
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4107,091
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,6647,870
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8337,975
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3387,667
New DelhiIndia 11,5447,173
PambanIndia 13,6288,469
PuneIndia 12,6947,888
SagarIndia 12,0417,483
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9646,813
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7598,550
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7598,550
VeravalIndia 12,4617,743
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6207,842
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3857,696
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,9538,049
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,0438,726
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2608,240
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,1737,565
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7217,283
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5508,420
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8727,377
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,9118,645
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,3178,275
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3847,074
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,5008,389
AbadanIran 11,2416,985
ArakIran 10,8676,753
BabolsarIran 10,6226,601
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7167,281
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4906,519
Bandar LengehIran 11,7747,316
BirjandIran 11,1186,909
BushehrIran 11,4427,110
ChahbaharIran 11,9697,438
DezfulIran 11,0386,859
EsfahanIran 11,0686,878
IranshahrIran 11,7577,306
KermanIran 11,3887,076
KermanshahIran 10,7866,702
Khoram AbadIran 10,9086,778
MashhadIran 10,7446,677
OroomiehIran 10,3856,453
RamsarIran 10,5726,570
RashtIran 10,5096,530
SemnanIran 10,7576,685
ShahroudIran 10,6856,639
ShirazIran 11,4107,090
TabrizIran 10,3646,440
TeheranIran 10,7156,659
YazdIran 11,1746,944
ZahedanIran 11,5077,150
ZanjanIran 10,5586,561
BaghdadIraq 10,8426,738
BasraIraq 11,2096,966
BelmulletIreland 6,7054,167
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8954,284
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7934,221
ClonesIreland 6,8454,253
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7854,216
CorkIreland 6,9524,320
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9564,323
DublinIreland 6,9484,318
KilkennyIreland 6,9594,325
Malin HeadIreland 6,7524,196
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0324,370
ShannonIreland 6,8714,270
ValentiaIreland 6,8594,262
EilatIsrael 10,9626,812
HaifaIsrael 10,6246,602
JerusalemIsrael 10,7306,668
Tel AvivIsrael 10,7066,653
AlbengaItaly 8,4245,234
AlgheroItaly 8,7375,430
AmendolaItaly 9,0035,594
AnconaItaly 8,7115,413
ArezzoItaly 8,6505,375
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,0875,647
BergamoItaly 8,3525,190
BolognaItaly 8,5275,299
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,3535,191
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1955,714
BrindisiItaly 9,1845,707
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,9015,531
CameriItaly 8,3165,168
CampobassoItaly 8,9535,564
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,8715,513
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,9365,553
Cape FrascaItaly 8,8265,485
Cape MeleItaly 8,4345,241
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1265,671
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3575,814
CerviaItaly 8,6005,344
CiampinoItaly 8,8365,491
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5315,301
Cisa PassItaly 8,4705,263
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7815,456
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,3805,208
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4335,862
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3045,782
DecimomannuItaly 8,8875,523
DobbiacoItaly 8,3675,200
FalconaraItaly 8,7045,409
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,5895,337
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0025,594
FonniItaly 8,8325,488
FrontoneItaly 8,6855,397
FrosinoneItaly 8,8845,521
GelaItaly 9,3535,812
GenoaItaly 8,4245,235
GhediItaly 8,4005,220
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1305,673
GrazzaniseItaly 8,9745,577
GrossetoItaly 8,6795,393
GrottaglieItaly 9,1745,701
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7405,431
GuidoniaItaly 8,8265,484
IstranaItaly 8,4585,256
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4225,855
LatinaItaly 8,8755,515
LatronicoItaly 9,1535,688
LecceItaly 9,2325,737
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6505,375
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1605,692
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,3105,785
MilanItaly 8,3525,190
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3105,164
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7175,417
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0005,593
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7745,452
PadovaItaly 8,4735,265
Paganella MountainItaly 8,3675,200
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2135,725
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1965,715
PantelleriaItaly 9,2685,759
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,4585,256
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,8815,519
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7145,415
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8515,500
PiacenzaItaly 8,4215,233
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5635,321
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,5815,332
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9365,553
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0915,649
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8445,496
PrizziItaly 9,2555,751
RadicofaniItaly 8,6985,405
Resia PassItaly 8,2915,152
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6335,365
RivoltoItaly 8,4735,265
Rolle PassItaly 8,3885,212
RomeItaly 8,8195,480
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8215,481
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,5055,285
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4285,237
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,9975,591
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2825,768
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5075,287
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,7445,433
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2425,743
SigonellaItaly 9,3555,814
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1725,699
TarvisioItaly 8,4475,249
TermoliItaly 8,9275,547
TorinoItaly 8,3175,168
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,2985,156
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,1925,712
TrevicoItaly 9,0285,610
TrevisoItaly 8,4655,260
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,5315,301
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3115,164
UdineItaly 8,4725,265
Ustica IslandItaly 9,1515,687
VeniceItaly 8,4855,273
VeronaItaly 8,4305,239
VicenzaItaly 8,4455,248
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,7945,465
ViterboItaly 8,7545,440